Dina Harper

Dina Harper

Todd County Central High School, Elkton, KY
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Marlo Becton

Marlo Becton

Dodgen Middle School, Marietta, GA
Middle School Foreign Language
See Deck

Samantha Carr

Samantha Carr

Arroyo High School, El Monte, CA
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Jordan Moree

Jordan Moree

Maryville R-2, Maryville, MO
High School History
See Deck

Glenn Gibson

Glenn Gibson

Red Deer Lake School, Calgary, Alberta
7th, 8th, 9th grade Math & Science

Kimberly Haveman-Kudlack

Kimberly Haveman-Kudlack

Ionia High School, Ionia, MI
9th, 10th, 11th, 12th grade Science
See Deck

Melissa Fichera

Melissa Fichera

Edison High School, Alexandria, VA
9th, 10th, 11th grade English & Special Education (LD)
See Deck

Samantha Haase

Samantha Haase

Webb School of Knoxville, Knoxville, Tennesse
9th, 10th, 11th grade Foreign Language
See Deck

Stephanie Erickson

Stephanie Erickson

Washington Technology Magnet School, St. Paul, MN
9th grade science
See Deck

Eric Metzner

Eric Metzner

Riverdale High School, Fort Myers, FL
9th grade- Academic, College & Career Success
See Deck

Dale Kington

Dale Kington

Gore High School, Gore
9th, 10th, 11th, 12th grade Physical Education & Outdoor Education
See Deck

Jeremy Ferrero

Jeremy Ferrero

Woodgate Intermediate School, Waco, TX
7th grade English
See Deck

Stuart Reece

Stuart Reece

Bernard C. Campbell Middle School, Lee's Summit, MO
Middle School Health
See Deck

Kristen Vesely

Kristen Vesely

Bonham Junior High School, Odessa, TX
9th grade English
See Deck

Tanya Lemburg

Tanya Lemburg

Williamsburg Communnity School Distrcit, Williamsburg, IA
9th, 10th, 11th Science
See Deck

Celeste Payne

Celeste Payne

Westtwon School, West Chester, PA
11th, 12th grade Science
See Deck

Katherine Villoria

Katherine Villoria

Environmental Charter High School, Lawndale, CA
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Katherine Schultz

Katherine Schultz

Schaeffer Academy, Rochester, MN
High School English & Latin
See Deck

Jennifer McMurray

Jennifer McMurray

Seneca Valley Intermediate High School, Harmony, PA
High School Science
See Deck

Charlie Folsom

Charlie Folsom

Waukee High School, Waukee, IA
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Valerie Hanka

Valerie Hanka

Homeschool, Houston, TX
High School Math & Science
See Deck

Paul Hynes

Paul Hynes

George Spencer Academy, Stapleford, Nottingham, UK
Secondary School Vice Principal
See Deck

Stephanie Reid-Taylor

Stephanie Reid-Taylor

Eastland Career & Technical High School, Groveport, OH
High School Math
See Deck

Cristina Conciatori

Cristina Conciatori

Valhalla Middle/High School, Valhalla, NY
Middle/High School Science
See Deck

Amy Kelly

Amy Kelly

Clear Spring High School, Clear Spring, MD
High School History
See Deck

Kirstin Bittel

Kirstin Bittel

Mansfeld Middle School, Tucson, AZ
Middle School Science
See Deck

Don Bogdanske

Don Bogdanske

Ripon High School, Ripon, WI
High School Science
See Deck

Karen Workun

Karen Workun

Millbrook High School, Raleigh, NC
High School English
See Deck

Rachel Preston

Rachel Preston

Harmony Science Academy North Austin, Pfugerville, TX
Middle/High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Chauncy Hendershot

Chauncy Hendershot

Minot High - Central Campus, Minot, ND
Middle School History
See Deck

Alex Maddock

Alex Maddock

Joppatowne High School, Joppatowne, MD
High School History
See Deck

Carrie Nielson

Carrie Nielson

Lansing Central School, Lansing, NY
9th Grade Special Education
See Deck

Rebecca Christian

Rebecca Christian

Howard University Middle School of Math and Science, Washington DC
Middle School Literacy
See Deck

Kathy Mancuso

Kathy Mancuso

Union County Middle School, Blairsville, GA
Science
See Deck

Shannon Kwiatek

Shannon Kwiatek

Pembroke Community Middle School, Pembroke, MA
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies
See Deck

Cory Klinge

Cory Klinge

River Falls High School, River Falls, WI
11th &12th grade Social Studies
See Deck

Ronita Jacobsen

Ronita Jacobsen

Plainview High School, Plainview
7-12th Grade Family and Consumer Sciences
See Deck

Kyle Apperson

Kyle Apperson

Rider, Wichita Falls
10th & 11th grade History
See Deck

Anthony Emmons

Anthony Emmons

South Plainfield High School, South Plainfield, NJ
10th & 11th grade Math

Sara Sprunk

Sara Sprunk

Central Dauphin East High School, Harrisburg, PA
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Kim Fox

Kim Fox

North Iredell High School, Olin, NC
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Amanda Haugstad

Amanda Haugstad

Spectrum High School, Elk River, MN
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

James Maloney

James Maloney

Neshaminy High School, Langhorne, PA
High School Science
See Deck

Kevin Wilson

Kevin Wilson

Tuacahn High School, Ivins, UT
10th & 11th Grade History
See Deck

Amanda DeGroote

Amanda DeGroote

Waukee Community High School, Waukee, Iowa
10-12 Foreign Language
See Deck

Mike McRoberts

Mike McRoberts

Olathe Northwest High School, Olathis, Kansis
High School Science
See Deck

Cheryl Mosier

Cheryl Mosier

Columbine High School, Littleton, CO
9th grade Science
See Deck

Laura Mixen

Laura Mixen

Coal City Middle School, Coal City, IL
Middle School Foreign Language
See Deck

Judy Rehburg

Judy Rehburg

El Dorado High School, Placentia, CA
High School Science

Janeen Ceparano Wilkins

Janeen Ceparano Wilkins

East Anchorage High School, Anchorage, Alaska
High School Foreign Language

Karen Bergreen

Karen Bergreen

Logan High School, Logan,OH
11th & 12th grade Science

Maria Worthge

Maria Worthge

Notre Dame High School, Belmont, CA
High School P.E.
See Deck

Christopher Bays

Christopher Bays

Palatine High School, Palatine, IL
High School Social Studies
See Deck

Jean King

Jean King

St. John The Evangelist, Fenton, MI
Middle School Science

Cheryl Johnson

Cheryl Johnson

Northview High School, Grand Rapids, Michigan
High School Special Education
See Deck

Julia Clark

Julia Clark

Highland Springs High School, Highland Springs, VA
High School Social Studies

Andrea Taktak

Andrea Taktak

Glen Este High School, Cincinnati, OH
High School Science
See Deck

Libby Dulaney

Libby Dulaney

Eastwood High School, Pemberville, OH
Foreign Language
See Deck

Chadwick Smith

Chadwick Smith

Glen Este High School, Cincinnati, OH
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Lisa McClintock

Lisa McClintock

Dixon High School, Dixon CA
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Theresa Lowther

Theresa Lowther

Stafford 349, Stafford
English/Social Studies
See Deck

Elizabeth Carswell

Elizabeth Carswell

South Caldwell High School, Hudson, North Carolina
High School Career and Technical Education
See Deck

Maureen Arcis

Maureen Arcis

Taylorville High School, Taylorville, IL
High School Foreign Language
See Deck

Lillian A. Byrd

Lillian A. Byrd

Benjamin E. Mays High School, Atlanta, GA
High School English

Todd Shifflett

Todd Shifflett

Troy USD429, Troy, KS
Middle School Social Studies
See Deck

Brian Nash

Brian Nash

Endeavour Elementary, Kaysville UT

Lee Jones

Lee Jones

Dallas High School, Dallas, OR
High School Science

Mary Ann Prutsman

Mary Ann Prutsman

La Serna High School, Whittier, CA
High School Math

Tammy Howell

Tammy Howell

Central York Middle School, York, PA
Middle School English

Benjamin Kalb

Benjamin Kalb

Lakes Community High School, Lake Villa, IL
High School Social Studies

Pam Anderson

Pam Anderson

Hartington Public Schools, Hartington, Nebraska
7-12th Grade Special Education